Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+31.1%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+190.5%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties