206, ALTRINCHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.5%
Price Change
-£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£61,000-65.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
-£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+254.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1