Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 24, CRESCENT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1RL
← Back to All Properties