Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PLOTTERS COURT, VILLAGE CLOSE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.2%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+90.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0GP
← Back to All Properties