Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WICK FARM CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£56,500
+16.5%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6BN
← Back to All Properties