4, SPINNEY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+36.3%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500+114.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+22.7%
Sold on 4 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1