Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1B, ALIAURA HOUSE, GLOUCESTER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+67.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+52.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7AB
← Back to All Properties