21, TALBOT RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 6SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£468,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£468,000+128.3%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+124.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1