56, MARINE DRIVE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 2RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,250
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£132,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,250+105.8%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£132,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+68.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1