127, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000+107.4%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+30.9%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+72.5%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£21,839 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,111
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1