Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FRIZINGTON ROAD, FRIZINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA26 3QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+211.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA26 3QU
← Back to All Properties