Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WISBECH ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8PF
← Back to All Properties