33, MATLOCK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 4EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,250
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£73,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,250+143.6%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+41.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1