Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+7.8%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£301,550
+29.0%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Terraced
+£67,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,750
+87.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£108,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties