Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PAGET CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+35.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,750
+10.4%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Detached
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RP
← Back to All Properties