Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, SCOTNEY STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+44.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,250
+90.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3NE
← Back to All Properties