43, ARRAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1WQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£287,000+40.0%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+118.1%
Sold on 22 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+106.6%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1