66, GORSEY BANK, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 4AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+13.5%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+60.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+226.1%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-19.2%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1