26, CLIFTON PLACE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 2AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+38.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+127.8%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1