Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BRYNMORE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+31.6%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+71.8%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+38.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7WA
← Back to All Properties