57, MANOR AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.5%
Price Change
+£163,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,000+130.5%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£163,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+129.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 18 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1