Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BEACONSFIELD TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
+10.0%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7AD
← Back to All Properties