Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HARTSWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+111.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QZ
← Back to All Properties