Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLOUCESTER PLACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+22.5%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,450
+89.8%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7AF
← Back to All Properties