Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, JACOB STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,500
+93.6%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+423.8%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 4TQ
← Back to All Properties