Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EAST DALE STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+11.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+1.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-0.5%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5JZ
← Back to All Properties