135, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,250
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,250+9.2%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000-99.3%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
-£6,090,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,136,000+7667.1%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£6,057,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1