75, PARKFIELD ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 8PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+27.3%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 11 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1