19, CLIFTON MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+201.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+34.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1