Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SHERLOCK CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+82.1%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+3.2%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,345 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,655
+76.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0HP
← Back to All Properties