Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RINGLEY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+57.0%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,500
+89.6%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+82.6%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4AT
← Back to All Properties