Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TOWNSEND COURT, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-30.5%
Sold on 24 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
-19.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 20 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0FR
← Back to All Properties