60, FERNDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 3AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,750
Last Sold Price
11 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.0%
Price Change
+£184,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,750+269.0%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£184,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+25.7%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1