5, THE MEWS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£303,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000+77.5%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Detached
+£303,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£391,500
Sold on 28 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1