8, MOAT CROFT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 7XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+58.4%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+90.6%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+10.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1