Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASTELL COURT, THE CRESCENT, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-30.0%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,900
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9BT
← Back to All Properties