Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINCOLN COURT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+81.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+64.4%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5NZ
← Back to All Properties