Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, FERNLEIGH DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+75.0%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+43.9%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+61.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+10.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5PJ
← Back to All Properties