Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KETELBEY RISE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+12.6%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+116.9%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PE
← Back to All Properties