Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87A, NEW ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.4%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+159.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 4 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9LB
← Back to All Properties