Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HOULTS LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 8HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+83.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+38.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+2.1%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 8HN
← Back to All Properties