Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SYCAMORE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP8 3RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+149.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 3RL
← Back to All Properties