Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SIMPSON GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+37.1%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+59.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+43.0%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1QG
← Back to All Properties