Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAYWARDS CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+76.8%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LP
← Back to All Properties