Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
365, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+29.7%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+16.1%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+40.5%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5RU
← Back to All Properties