Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KENDALE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 8NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£569,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.7%
Price Change
+£424,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£569,950
+291.7%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£424,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 8NN
← Back to All Properties