Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£28,595 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-15.4%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,595
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties