Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KIMBLE CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
-0.7%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+11.4%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,000
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7EB
← Back to All Properties