46, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+141.2%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+33.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1