Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BRADSHAW AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,995
Last Sold Price
29 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£36,995
-6.3%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+1.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5QJ
← Back to All Properties